Available

Industrial And Offices, Bookers Way, Dinnington, Sheffield, S25 3SH
£5.00 per sq ft per annum

ID:

3018555

7,491 Sq Ft
Leasehold
Office

Details

INDUSTRIAL UNIT LET - OFFICES AVAILABLE TO LET The property comprises an industrial complex known as Trade B which comprises an industrial complex with offices to the front. The properties currently available are Unit 19 comprising a high bay industrial unit with mezzanine storage and have three phase electricity but no office or WC facility and providing an ideal warehouse facility. There is first floor suite of self-contained offices with central corridor, a range of 9 offices with kitchen and WC amenity area. The buildings stand to the centre of a large secure site with ample car parking and access.

Location

Enquire about this Property

Please contact us for more details and information about this property

Similar to this property

Unit 3, North Anston Trading Estate, Houghton Road, North Anston, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S25 4JJ
placeholder image
Industrial
3,330 Sq Ft
£24,000.00 per annum exclusive
View Listing
Halfway Garage, Aston Close, Off Worksop Road, Aston, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S26 2AD
c7e95872 ebee 45c1 9c32 cd0aa54fdd07
Industrial
8,993 Sq Ft
£45,000.00 per annum exclusive
View Listing
Unit 19, Old Waleswood Colliery, Mansfield Road, Wales Bar, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S26 5PQ
26e34edd 626b 439e bd58 6153f9d7f821_web
Industrial
593 Sq Ft
£6,000.00 per annum
View Listing